Skip Navigation
 

 

Register your number here to receive alerts during an emergency.

 

Fire Department - Fire Department Training - Class Lists - January 2013-June 2013 
 

 

Social Networking Icons (Fb, Twitter, RSS, Pinterest, Email List)

 
 
 
 

Hazmat Operations

 
  
>> Back to Main Training Schedule
>> Register for Class
   
Code: MHMO-2

Course Title: Haz-Mat Ops

Start Date: 7/22/2013
Class Instructor:
 

The following personnel have been accepted into MHMO-2 HazMat Operations class.  Registration and class start will be held on Monday, July 22nd, 2013 at 0800 hours at the Training Academy in Millersville. 

 

Confirmed Registrations:

  1. Israel A. Akinsoyinu                    PG
  2. Peggy A. Banks                          PG
  3. Ashley Mesidor                           PG
  4. Samantha Lancom                      PG
  5. Ralph J. Lindner                          St. 19
  6. Richard R. Swentzel                    HC
  7. Ryan W. Smith                             St. 11
  8. Julia Rouse                                  St. 02
  9. Theodore King                             AC
  10. Devin Albright                              St. 28
  11. Dillion O'Dwayne                         St. 28
  12. Kaytlyn Hooper                            St. 28
  13. Trent Riley                                   St. 28
  14. Damion Urness                            St. 42
  15. Francois Scarboro                        PG
  16. Jason B. Smith                             St. 28
  17. Carlos I. Diaz                               St. 34
  18. Kristy Moore                                St. 33
  19. Brett Reisman                              HC
  20. Jennifer L. White                          St. 34
  21. Daniel J. Smith                             QA
  22. Joseph Vandervlis                        BC
  23. Sauda Z. Bolling                           PG
  24. Cecelia Bell                                  PG
  25. Travon M. Covington                    St. 28

STAND BY

 

    26.   Danny Smith                               BC

    27.   Mark Smith                                 St. 33

    28.   Wayne LeRoux                           St. 30

    29.   Heather Watson                          St. 13

    30.   Kelly C. Gustafson                      St. 12

    31.   Gregory Hintz                             St. 07

    32.   Holli T. Knoppell                         St. 07

    33.   Jack Little                                   St. 33

    34.   Benjamin Kitt                              HC

    36.   Aaron L. Milton                           St. 29                         

   

    

 


Anne Arundel County, MD. 44 Calvert Street Annapolis, MD. 21401 | Telephone: (410) 222-7000 | Suggestions | Disclaimer

Copyright 2008; All rights reserved