Skip Navigation
 

 

Register your number here to receive alerts during an emergency.

 

Fire Department - Fire Department Training - Class Lists - January 2013-June 2013 
 

 

Social Networking Icons (Fb, Twitter, RSS, Pinterest, Email List)

 
 
 
 

Fire Fighter I (P)

 
  
>> Back to Main Training Schedule
>> Register for Class
   
Code: MFF1-2 (P)
Course Title: Fire Fighter 1 (P)
Start Date: 6/24/2013
Class Instructor: TBA
 

The following personnel have been accepted into MFF1-2 Fire Fighter I (P) AYNTR.  Registration and class start will be held on Monday, June 24th, 2013 at 0800 hours at the Training Academy in Millersville. 

 

Confirmed Registrations

 

  1. Bethani Kerpleman                                St. 28
  2. Carlos I. Diaz                                         St. 34
  3. Miranda C. Kerr                                     St. 28
  4. Ralph J. Linder                                      St. 19
  5. Aaron J. Milton                                      St. 29
  6. Lester J. Brumfield                                St. 40
  7. Stephen Hawkins                                  St. 35
  8. Jeanette D. Ford                                   St. 28
  9. Jennifer L. White                                   St. 34
  10. Mike T. Dickerson                                 St. 13
  11. Devin A Albright                                    St. 28
  12. Qur’ran M. Rawlins                               St. 28
  13. Amber Harrison                                     St. 20
  14. Jack Little                                              St. 33
  15. Damion Urness                                     St. 42
  16. Justin Maggard                                     QA
  17. Kristy L. Moore                                      St. 33
  18. Julia Rouse                                           St. 02
  19. Mark Smith                                            St. 33
  20. Timothy M. Boyle                                  TC
  21. Heather Watson                                    St. 13
  22. Ryan W. Smith                                      St. 11
  23. O’Dwayne Dillon                                   St. 28
  24. Jason B. Smith                                      St. 28
  25. Maurice Jones                                       St. 33

STAND BY

  1. Holli T. Knoppel                                    St. 07
  2. Trent Riley                                             St. 28
  3. Patrick G. Backman                               St. 28
  4. Gabrielle Kanik                                     St. 28
  5. Travon M. Covington                            St. 28
  6. Tyler Knapp                                           QA
  7. Patrick Oltman                                       St. 11
  8. Juliet Bain                                              St. 27
  9. Kristopher Hammons                            PG
  10. Arvonte Gorman                                   CC
  11. Dillion Mallard                                       CC
  12. Benjamin A. Kitt                                    HC
  13. Sydney Collingnon                                PG
  14. Temontre Brumfield                              PG
  15. Zachary Robert Grant                           PG
  16. Matthew McMenamin                           HC
  17. Joshua Brown                                      HC
  18. Scott Deibler                                        HC
  19. Jacob A. Libeno                                   HC
  20. Hanna Poole                                        HC
  21. Nicholas Larson                                   HC
  22. Christopher Hall                                   BC
  23. Kyle Kluckhahn                                    HC
  24. Zachariah Wood                                  BC
  25. Courtney Ballinger                               BC
  26. Trent Fuller                                          HC
  27. Tristan Davis                                       HC
  28. Joseph Kaplan                                     PG
  29. Bryan L. Emery                                    CC
  30. Reece Hunter                                      HC
  31. Daniel J. Smith                                    QA
  32. Sophie V. Peter                                   St. 28
  33. Joseph Bachmann                               St. 12

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

 

    

 


Anne Arundel County, MD. 44 Calvert Street Annapolis, MD. 21401 | Telephone: (410) 222-7000 | Suggestions | Disclaimer

Copyright 2008; All rights reserved